317-718-6178 Donate Now

Our Alumni

Leadership Hendricks County’s first class was in 1993.

To date, Leadership Hendricks County has trained over 450 adults and over 500 youth leaders. LHC has continued to educate groups of local leaders to be more acutely attuned to the county’s problems, needs, opportunities and resources. Program graduates bring the community sharper leadership skills, energies focused on solving specific problems, and a network of associates with the talents and abilities to create a blueprint for Hendricks County’s future.

Hendricks County Business Leader Alumni Articles

Class of  1992

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

No results.

Class of  1993

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Scott Bess

Class of  1994

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Bart Beal
Elizabeth Boltz

Class of  1995

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

No results.

Class of  1996

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

No results.

Class of  1997

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Mary and Ray Benson
CM Bottema

Class of  1998

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Maureen Buskirk

Class of  1999

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

No results.

Class of  2000

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Wesley Bennett
Donald Brooks

Class of  2001

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

No results.

Class of  2002

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Catherine Bastin
April Bordeau

Class of  2003

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Jaime Bohler Smith
James Brennan
Craig Brighton

Class of  2004

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Jane Bahler-Hurt
Kristi Boatman

Class of  2005

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Brent Barnhisel
Sherry Basile
Brenda Burnell

Class of  2006

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Steven Blacketer

Class of  2007

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Jeannie Brammeier

Class of  2008

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Virginia Bradshaw
Jessica Brothers
Michael Brouillard

Class of  2009

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Jon Bennett
Susan Bogan

Class of  2010

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Ericka Bethel
Ehren Bingaman
Jodi Bondy
Matt Brothers

Class of  2011

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Stephen Bahr
Jeff Binkley
Ronald Bockstahler

Class of  2012

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Kim Baver

Class of  2013

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Jennifer Bates
Emily Biehn

Class of  2014

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Matthew Bailey
Starr Benson
William Brown
Kathy Burdine

Class of  2015

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Matthew Browning

Class of  2016

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Amanda Babinec
Marvin Blade
Amy Boyles

Class of  2017

  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Rachel Barnhart
Matt Brewer

Class of  2018

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Julie Arnold
Susan Bentley
Julie Callis
Suzanne Cox
Sarah Craft
Jodi Dickey
Jessica Elston
Jeremy Enz
Daniel Farias
Tarah Fettig
Amanda Fulwider
Christopher Gearld
Jamie Hunt
Katelyn Hurt
Cheryl Koch-Martinez
Dimitri Kondas
Bradley Kuhn
James Miller
Frances Mock
Haley Roubicek
Tanya Shelburne
Scott Singleton
Liza Taylor
Joel Thacker
Angel Wells
Scott Wyndham

Our partnership with Amazon.com lets you get the things you need while giving back.
Place your order through the link below, and a percent will be donated to Leadership Hendricks County.

Share This