317-718-6178 Donate Now

Our Alumni

Leadership Hendricks County’s first class was in 1993.

To date, Leadership Hendricks County has trained over 450 adults and over 500 youth leaders. LHC has continued to educate groups of local leaders to be more acutely attuned to the county’s problems, needs, opportunities and resources. Program graduates bring the community sharper leadership skills, energies focused on solving specific problems, and a network of associates with the talents and abilities to create a blueprint for Hendricks County’s future.

Hendricks County Business Leader Alumni Articles

Class of  1992

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

No results.

Class of  1993

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Jeff Martin
James Meyer
Ronald Monts

Class of  1994

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

No results.

Class of  1995

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
David Mansfield
Joan Miller
Dianne Murer

Class of  1996

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

No results.

Class of  1997

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Ralph Mantooth
Megen Morgan

Class of  1998

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Winifred Mechem
Sharon Mitchem
Jo Morton

Class of  1999

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

No results.

Class of  2000

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Stayce McClain

Class of  2001

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Peter Miller
Christopher Minor

Class of  2002

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Greg Miller

Class of  2003

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Mark McDonald
Steven Moseley

Class of  2004

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Michelle McDermott
James Mitchell

Class of  2005

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Kristine Meyer

Class of  2006

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Michael McNeely
Anne Miller
Dawn Moore

Class of  2007

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

No results.

Class of  2008

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Ryan Miller

Class of  2009

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Ralph Mantooth
Edward Martin

Class of  2010

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Donna Mears
Rick Myers

Class of  2011

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Christine McIntyre
Christine Morphew

Class of  2012

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Jenni McNaughton
Linda Miller

Class of  2013

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Misty McCammack
Craig McCarthy

Class of  2014

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Rebecca Maners
Cynthia McLoed
John Mollaun

Class of  2015

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Cassie Martin
Joan Mattinson
Rachael McLaughlin
Maryanne McMahon
Bobbi Miller
Robert Milligan
Victoria Murphy

Class of  2016

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Frank Meyer
Ryan Morrison

Class of  2017

  • The results are being filtered by the character: M
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Michael Massa
Eric Miller

Class of  2018

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Julie Arnold
Susan Bentley
Julie Callis
Suzanne Cox
Sarah Craft
Jodi Dickey
Jessica Elston
Jeremy Enz
Daniel Farias
Tarah Fettig
Amanda Fulwider
Christopher Gearld
Jamie Hunt
Katelyn Hurt
Cheryl Koch-Martinez
Dimitri Kondas
Bradley Kuhn
James Miller
Frances Mock
Haley Roubicek
Tanya Shelburne
Scott Singleton
Liza Taylor
Joel Thacker
Angel Wells
Scott Wyndham

Our partnership with Amazon.com lets you get the things you need while giving back.
Place your order through the link below, and a percent will be donated to Leadership Hendricks County.

Share This